Strefa klubowicza
zaloguj
Klub
Regulamin
Wyniki
Galeria
Team
Archiwum
Kalendarz
Linki
Księga gości
Relacje
O Nas
Wyniki biegów (zobacz
wyniki ogólne
)
2010/2011
Mężczyźni
Miejsce
Imię i nazwisko
Ogólna punktacja
1
Pawłowski Piotr
1065
2
Wrzesiński Andrzej
966
3
Adamczyk Kazimierz
919
4
Kaszuba Bogdan
843
5
Kurek Jacek
815
6
Ryniak Mariusz
802
7
Ptak Zdzislaw
775
8
Mzyk Janusz
745
9
Muszer Witold
705
10
Górak Henryk
704
11
Burzawa Grzegorz
689
12
Lubowicki Łukasz
685
13
Blimke Roman
682
14
Plewniak Jerzy
653
15
Witkowski Rafał
644
16
Wygrabek Jakub
627
17
Kocur Jarosław
613
18
Orlicki Stanisław
588
19
Rakoczy Rafał
542
20
Pawlak Marek
493
21
Witkowski Stanisław
488
22
Książek Wiesław
482
23
Wrzesiński Rafał
476
24
Wilczewski Tomasz
462
25
Roskowski Stanisław
452
26
Krzykała Krystian
445
27
Stasiak Marek
439
28
Hryszko Kazimierz
417
29
Podowski Jan
415
30
Nitka Jacek
358
31
Burzawa Piotr
320
32
Goraus Artur
296
33
Bieniek Damian
290
34
Gajda Marcin
280
35
Kula Adam
249
36
Wika Sebastian
248
37
Bieda Krzysztof
211
38
Bieda Maciek
191
39
Paluszkiewicz Wieslaw
189
40
Kubica Krzysztof
188
41
Wielgos Józef
176
42
Drabik Tadeusz
176
43
Gospodarek Józef
150
44
Surwiło Armand
148
45
Kwiatkowski Janusz
138
46
Pielot Marian
134
47
Brodacki Wiesław
126
48
Śliwa Leszek
122
49
Smotryk Artur
114
50
Ciurkot Ireneusz
109
51
Goraus Marcin
101
52
Górecki Mieczysław
100
53
Bojarski Krzysztof
97
54
Surwiło Sandro
92
55
Kaszuba Krzysztof
91
56
Stachura Mściwoj
90
57
Pijanowski Leszek
90
58
Szymala Mariusz
84
59
Szczurowski Tomek
51
60
Noras Piotr junior
49
61
Kotowoda Sebastian
48
62
Szkoła Marcin
45
63
Wika Andrzej
44
64
Boroja Drago
44
65
Dudzik Wojciech
39
66
Hyrnik Wojciech
36
67
Bieniek Maciek
35
68
Miler Maciek
30
69
Noras Piotr
10
70
Głogosz Grzegorz
10
71
Mielniczuk Franciszek
1
72
Kowalski Damian
1
73
Kosek Paweł
1
74
Jewień Jacek
1
Kobiety
Miejsce
Imię i nazwisko
Ogólna punktacja
1
Kaszuba Grażyna
1405
2
Stukator Teresa
1035
3
Mzyk Krystyna
895
4
Naleźniak Bernadeta
804
5
Dudzik Lidia
795
6
Ptak Łucja
733
7
Burzawa Renata
537
8
Ryniak Joanna
531
9
Muszyńska Joanna
465
10
Witkowska Agnieszka
426
11
Majewska-Howis Ewelina
400
12
Szpak Irena
241
13
Stasiak Joanna
231
14
Plewniak Grażyna
217
15
Rzepka sabina
200
16
Hryszko Jagoda
156
17
Lubowiska Anna
150
18
Piorun Danuta
102
19
Jewień Magda
70
20
Baranowska Kinga
60
21
Szkoła Iza
58
22
Ciurkot Aneta
58
23
Kufel Władysława
55
24
Piorun Danusia
30
25
Książek Grażyna
11
26
Podowska Renata
10
27
Drabik K
10
28
Bieda Gosia
10