Wyniki biegów (zobacz wyniki ogólne)

2013/2014

Mężczyźni

Miejsce Imię i nazwisko Ogólna punktacja
1 Smotryk Artur 1365
2 Rakoczy Rafał 1224
3 Ptak Zdzislaw 1128
4 Podowski Jan 1062
5 Lubowicki Łukasz 996
6 Muszer Witold 935
7 Pyrsch Zbigniew 932
8 Kaszuba Bogdan 919
9 Pawłowski Piotr 907
10 Książek Wiesław 895
11 Górak Henryk 876
12 Kosek Paweł 820
13 Adamczyk Kazimierz 793
14 Pawlak Marek 770
15 Kocur Jarosław 764
16 Roskowski Stanisław 733
17 Bortel Mirosław 720
18 Gajda Marcin 715
19 Nitka Jacek 713
20 Błaszczak Henryk 702
21 Pobożniak Krzysztof 701
22 Wersel Jerzy 653
23 Hryszko Kazimierz 638
24 Kurek Jacek 615
25 Mzyk Grzegorz 610
26 Wilczewski Tomasz 597
27 Ryniak Mariusz 597
28 Sagan Marian 551
29 Plewniak Jerzy 523
30 Mróz Grzegorz 477
31 Palka Dawid 469
32 Górecki Mieczysław 463
33 Boroja Drago 463
34 Tytko Bartek 462
35 Orlicki Stanisław 430
36 Blimke Roman 428
37 Topolnicki Sławomir 415
38 Mzyk Janusz 414
39 Ranik Michał 411
40 Surwiło Sandro 403
41 Stasiak Marek 385
42 Bieda Krzysztof 385
43 Wojnarowski Mateusz 383
44 Krzykała Krystian 372
45 Paluszkiewicz Wieslaw 357
46 Kudła Jarosław 345
47 Pielot Marian 302
48 Święs Piotr 276
49 Wika Sebastian 247
50 Masny Grzegorz 222
51 Rzepka Robert 212
52 Walter Łukasz 198
53 Surwiło Armand 197
54 Czekaj Krzysztof 187
55 Goraus Artur 184
56 Brodacki Wiesław 168
57 Wrzesiński Andrzej 145
58 Witkowski Stanisław 145
59 Szpak Damian 135
60 Hyrnik Wojciech 115
61 Sarnicki Janusz 100
62 Adam Jamiński 100
63 Białas 90
64 Andrzej Mikolajczyk 78
65 Plewniak Jacek 74
66 Hyrnik Kazimierz 74
67 Stasiak Krzysztof 73
68 Wrzesiński Rafał 70
69 Badera Krzysztof 70
70 Maciąg Daniel 62
71 Szostak Janusz 60
72 Howis Daniel 60
73 Padoł 57
74 Ryniak Igor 56
75 Fors Robert 55
76 Bernas Artur 54
77 Śliwa Leszek 53
78 Świąs Piotr 52
79 Łuczak Radosław 52
80 Staniecko Michał 49
81 Białczak Dariusz 48
82 Tajber Sebastian 47
83 Łuczak Dawid 46
84 Łazarz Zbigniew 46
85 Vantelon Pascal 46
86 Kost Wojtek 46
87 Dudek Marek 44
88 Burzawa Piotr 44
89 Jarnot Michał 42
90 Pijanowski Leszek 40
91 Jopek Jarosław 40
92 Szłapa Adam 39
93 Tworuszka Dawid 38
94 Guga Paweł 38
95 Bieda Wiktor 35
96 Paterek Józef 33
97 Żmuda Robert 31
98 Witt Leszek 30
99 Frąckowiak Marek 29
100 Foczynski Mateusz 20
101 Wielgos Józef 10
102 Michalak Andrzej 10

Kobiety

Miejsce Imię i nazwisko Ogólna punktacja
1 Stukator Teresa 1567
2 Pyrsch Agnieszka 1332
3 Muszyńska Joanna 1256
4 Mzyk Krystyna 1107
5 Rakoczy Agata 1086
6 Sagan Irena 1066
7 Ewa Madejewska 990
8 Płoskonka Dagmara 920
9 Ryniak Joanna 856
10 Naleźniak Bernadeta 730
11 Kaszuba Grażyna 706
12 Majewska-Howis Ewelina 570
13 Ptak Łucja 519
14 Ranik Anna 417
15 Lubowicka Anna 330
16 Lubowicka Maja 281
17 Jastrzebska Natalia 270
18 Mzyk Katarzyna 227
19 Plewniak Grażyna 179
20 Stasiak Joanna 172
21 Liszka Agnieszka 167
22 Dudka Ewa 150
23 Dudzik Lidia 123
24 Brożek Teresa 117
25 Szpak Irena 109
26 Piasecka-Mróz Małgorzata 80
27 Mzyk Julia 77
28 Piorun Danuta 75
29 Błaszczak Halina 75
30 Warzocha Katarzyna 70
31 Skorupa Ewelina 60
32 Hryszko Jagoda 60
33 Surwiło Sonia 58
34 Biziorek Anna 58
35 Wika Ewa 57
36 Stasiak Tosia 56
37 Madejewska Zofia 56
38 Kufel Władysława 55
39 Górecka Hanna 55
40 Ptak Małgorzata 53
41 Książek Grażyna 21
42 Górak Halina 21
43 Książek Natalia 10

Miejsce Imię i nazwisko Ogólna punktacja
1 ł 0
2 rosk 0