Wyniki biegów (zobacz wyniki ogólne)

2015

Mężczyźni

Miejsce Imię i nazwisko Ogólna punktacja
1 Ryniak Mariusz 1087
2 Rakoczy Rafał 976
3 Ptak Zdzislaw 866
4 Górak Henryk 837
5 Kaszuba Bogdan 771
6 Błaszczak Henryk 738
7 Lubowicki Łukasz 735
8 Bortel Mirosław 694
9 Pawłowski Piotr 682
10 Plewniak Jerzy 640
11 Roskowski Stanisław 619
12 Pawlak Marek 575
13 Kurek Jacek 550
14 Święs Piotr 536
15 Nitka Jacek 521
16 Górecki Mieczysław 510
17 Pobożniak Krzysztof 485
18 Pyrsch Zbigniew 473
19 Gajda Marcin 440
20 Sagan Marian 434
21 Palka Dawid 413
22 Wersel Jerzy 402
23 Paluszkiewicz Wieslaw 381
24 Hryszko Kazimierz 377
25 Tytko Bartek 372
26 Kaleta Karol 372
27 Mzyk Grzegorz 366
28 Wika Sebastian 356
29 Muszer Witold 309
30 Czekaj Krzysztof 303
31 Książek Wiesław 302
32 Kosek Paweł 300
33 Boroja Drago 294
34 Kudła Jarosław 279
35 Kocur Jarosław 272
36 Topolnicki Sławomir 267
37 Mzyk Janusz 255
38 Bieda Krzysztof 252
39 Pielot Marian 231
40 Masny Grzegorz 213
41 Krzykała Krystian 200
42 Goraus Artur 195
43 Brodacki Wiesław 176
44 Fors Robert 171
45 Blimke Roman 137
46 Surwiło Armand 136
47 Witkowski Stanisław 128
48 Howis Daniel 108
49 Dawid Michał 106
50 Surwiło Sandro 96
51 Padoł Marcin 80
52 Orlicki Stanisław 80
53 Ranik Michał 79
54 Stasiak Marek 78
55 Rzepka Robert 75
56 Adamczyk Kazimierz 75
57 Smotryk Artur 65
58 Wilczewski Tomasz 62
59 Jopek Jarosław 59
60 Podowski Jan 57
61 Mróz Grzegorz 57
62 Maguda Damian 56
63 Śliwa Leszek 54
64 Kozyra Mariusz 53
65 Rakoczy Marcin 51
66 Kubica Krzysztof 51
67 Hyrnik Wojciech 50
68 Burzawa Piotr 50
69 Noras Piotr 45
70 Zdrojewicz Artur 43
71 Musioł Grzegorz 40
72 Lorens Piotr 38
73 Śleziona piotr 36
74 Andrzej Mikolajczyk 30
75 Skwarczyński Tadeusz 10

Kobiety

Miejsce Imię i nazwisko Ogólna punktacja
1 Rakoczy Agata 1200
2 Stukator Teresa 1045
3 Kaszuba Grażyna 959
4 Ryniak Joanna 818
5 Sagan Irena 814
6 Ptak Łucja 748
7 Kaleta Agnieszka 600
8 Majewska-Howis Ewelina 560
9 Muszyńska Joanna 547
10 Mzyk Krystyna 488
11 Płoskonka Dagmara 475
12 Pyrsch Agnieszka 408
13 Plewniak Grażyna 391
14 Naleźniak Bernadeta 365
15 Ewa Madejewska 365
16 Lubowicka Anna 335
17 Ranik Anna 275
18 Dudka Ewa 260
19 Wika Ewa 184
20 Hornig Katarzyna 177
21 Chochorowska Aleksandra 170
22 Święs Justyna 125
23 Liszka Agnieszka 114
24 Mzyk Katarzyna 110
25 Zdrojewicz Agnieszka 90
26 Mzyk Julia 80
27 Górecka Hania 78
28 Kiss Barbara 62
29 Burzawa Renata 62
30 Burczek Monika 62
31 Kissa Asia 58
32 Fułek Ewelina 56
33 Piorun Danuta 55
34 Kosierkiewicz Agnieszka 52
35 Fułek Bożena 51
36 Wrońska Michalina 40
37 Książek Grażyna 20
38 Górak Halina 20
39 Błaszczak Halina 20

Miejsce Imię i nazwisko Ogólna punktacja
1 z 0