Wyniki biegów (zobacz wyniki ogólne)

2016

Mężczyźni

Miejsce Imię i nazwisko Ogólna punktacja
1 Rakoczy Rafał 990
2 Ptak Zdzislaw 941
3 Górak Henryk 875
4 Plewniak Jerzy 789
5 Ryniak Mariusz 697
6 Lubowicki Łukasz 694
7 Nitka Jacek 690
8 Gajda Marcin 675
9 Błaszczak Henryk 666
10 Roskowski Stanisław 626
11 Święs Piotr 572
12 Wersel Jerzy 559
13 Książek Wiesław 530
14 Muszer Witold 516
15 Pawlak Marek 500
16 Sagan Marian 494
17 Hryszko Kazimierz 436
18 Kaleta Karol 433
19 Kaszuba Bogdan 400
20 Kurek Jacek 375
21 Blimke Roman 372
22 Kudła Jarosław 370
23 Boroja Drago 344
24 Pawłowski Piotr 301
25 Bortel Mirosław 301
26 Paluszkiewicz Wieslaw 287
27 Adamczyk Kazimierz 286
28 Brodacki Wiesław 241
29 Palka Dawid 238
30 Podowski Jan 236
31 Topolnicki Sławomir 235
32 Stasiak Marek 207
33 Pobożniak Krzysztof 205
34 Mzyk Janusz 190
35 Nowicki Artur 181
36 Mzyk Grzegorz 170
37 Buchta Krzysztof 160
38 Wika Sebastian 148
39 Śleziona Piotr 146
40 Kocur Jarosław 137
41 Tytko Bartek 119
42 Pyrsch Zbigniew 111
43 Masny Grzegorz 101
44 Śliwa Leszek 100
45 Dawid Michał 99
46 Paluszkiewicz Kuba 75
47 Krzykała Krystian 72
48 Lorens Piotr 56
49 Noras Piotr 55
50 Mzyk Maksiu 55
51 Pielot Marian 54
52 Ryniak Igor 53
53 Skwarczyński Tadeusz 48
54 Gurbisz Jerzy 42
55 Zemła Jan 40
56 Stępniewski Wojciech 39
57 Andrzej Mikolajczyk 30
58 Górecki Mieczysław 20
59 Musioł Grzegorz 10

Kobiety

Miejsce Imię i nazwisko Ogólna punktacja
1 Stukator Teresa 912
2 Sagan Irena 744
3 Kaleta Agnieszka 733
4 Ryniak Joanna 705
5 Majewska-Howis Ewelina 700
6 Ptak Łucja 597
7 Kaszuba Grażyna 569
8 Plewniak Grażyna 555
9 Naleźniak Bernadeta 494
10 Rakoczy Agata 450
11 Muszyńska Joanna 445
12 Pyrsch Agnieszka 360
13 Ewa Madejewska-Kocur 241
14 Lubowicka Anna 200
15 Chochorowska Aleksandra 175
16 Mzyk Katarzyna 165
17 Mzyk Krystyna 150
18 Płoskonka Dagmara 127
19 Dudka Ewa 80
20 Hryszko Jagoda 75
21 Barcik Joanna 62
22 Dudzik Lidia 58
23 Konopka Maria 56
24 Madejewska Zofia 53
25 Górecka Hania 51
26 Górak Halina 10