Wyniki biegów (zobacz wyniki ogólne)

2011/2012

Mężczyźni

Miejsce Imię i nazwisko Ogólna punktacja
1 Wrzesiński Andrzej 1161
2 Kosek Paweł 1132
3 Rakoczy Rafał 1061
4 Witkowski Rafał 1008
5 Ptak Zdzislaw 945
6 Pawłowski Piotr 921
7 Górak Henryk 898
8 Kaszuba Bogdan 888
9 Książek Wiesław 844
10 Wrzesiński Rafał 812
11 Mzyk Janusz 789
12 Hryszko Kazimierz 760
13 Stasiak Marek 754
14 Muszer Witold 748
15 Ryniak Mariusz 723
16 Witkowski Stanisław 721
17 Adamczyk Kazimierz 685
18 Lubowicki Łukasz 654
19 Plewniak Jerzy 611
20 Podowski Jan 586
21 Wielgos Józef 583
22 Wika Sebastian 568
23 Kocur Jarosław 559
24 Wilczewski Tomasz 546
25 Roskowski Stanisław 545
26 Pawlak Marek 542
27 Sagan Marian 500
28 Blimke Roman 402
29 Paluszkiewicz Wieslaw 390
30 Goraus Artur 390
31 Orlicki Stanisław 373
32 Kurek Jacek 370
33 Brodacki Wiesław 370
34 Górecki Mieczysław 352
35 Wersel Jerzy 324
36 Mielniczuk Franciszek 319
37 Szkoła Marcin 293
38 Burzawa Piotr 293
39 Nitka Jacek 275
40 Rzepka Robert 265
41 Smotryk Artur 245
42 Bieda Krzysztof 231
43 Krzykała Krystian 224
44 Mzyk Grzegorz 210
45 Gajda Marcin 200
46 Drabik Tadeusz 194
47 Burzawa Grzegorz 193
48 Szymura Grzegorz 190
49 Pyrsch Zbigniew 180
50 Topolnicki Sławomir 152
51 Kowalski Damian 138
52 Ranik Michał 137
53 Zemła Jan 128
54 Kwiatkowski Janusz 124
55 Boroja Drago 110
56 Goraus Marcin 99
57 Świetek Tomasz 86
58 Foczynski Mateusz 68
59 Śliwa Leszek 60
60 Gospodarek Józef 60
61 Surwiło Armand 55
62 Hyrnik Wojciech 54
63 Bieda Maciek 51
64 Ciurkot Ireneusz 49
65 Surwiło Sandro 46
66 Polko Roman 45
67 Poloczek Tomasz 44
68 Kula Adam 41
69 Tworuszka Dawid 37
70 Pielot Marian 33
71 Kudła 33
72 Bieniek Damian 30
73 Lic Tomasz 25
74 Witkowski Janusz 23
75 Drabik Wojtek 20

Kobiety

Miejsce Imię i nazwisko Ogólna punktacja
1 Majewska-Howis Ewelina 1450
2 Stukator Teresa 1182
3 Kaszuba Grażyna 1130
4 Mzyk Krystyna 1065
5 Naleźniak Bernadeta 841
6 Ptak Łucja 810
7 Sagan Irena 743
8 Ryniak Joanna 696
9 Rzepka sabina 675
10 Jastrzebska Natalia 400
11 Szkoła Iza 360
12 Pyrsch Agnieszka 323
13 Witkowska Agnieszka 256
14 Płoskonka Dagmara 247
15 Lubowicka Anna 191
16 Mielniczuk Maria 176
17 Burzawa Renata 160
18 Hryszko Jagoda 82
19 Ciurkot Aneta 70
20 Chłopek Anna 70
21 Szpak Irena 60
22 Zędrowska Urszula 56
23 Syryjczyk Marta 55
24 Syryjczyk Grazyna 52
25 Podowska Renata 30
26 Ewa Madejewska 20
27 Dudzik Lidia 11
28 Plewniak Grażyna 10
29 Muszyńska Joanna 10
30 Drabik Kinga 10
31 Stasiak Joanna 1